Appliances Direct
Laptops Direct
Drones Direct
Better Bathrooms
Furniture 123
Dehumidifiers
Outdoor Living
Aircon
My Account

Track Order Trade Enquiries Public Sector Enquiries
Inc. VAT vat switch show inc Ex. VAT Inc. VAT vat switch show ex Ex. VAT
£ currency switch £ currency switch

Ubiquiti UOC-0.5 UniFi ODN Aqua Patch Cable MM LC-LC - 1M

SKU: UOC-1 Code: 1822357

Sorry, I’m out of stock

For help finding something similar, just give us a call on 0871 244 0934, or we can email you if it comes back into stock »

Similar products

Other customers search for...

Key Features

  • LC-LC Duplex Connector
  • Optical patch cable.
  • ODN cable.

The Ubiquiti Networks ODN cable is an optical patch cable that is ideal for connecting active and passive optical devices. The ODN cable is a multimode 50/125 (OM3) cable with 2 fibres that have a diameter of 2 mm and LC-LC duplex connectors.

 
 

Recently viewed


Back to top