Drones Direct Appliances Direct Better Bathrooms Furniture123
My Account | Track my order

Startech PCI Cards

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-24 of 59
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 59
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
Only £259.97 or £12.48 a month
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART
Only £74.98
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 2S1P Native PCI Express Parallel Serial Combo Card with 16550 UART
Only £34.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
SAVE 6%
SAVE £2
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port 2-to-1 USB 3.0 Peripheral Sharing Switch – USB Powered
  • Reduce operating costs by sharing peripheral devices
  • Save time with SuperSpeed USB 3.0 data transfer rates
  • Push-button operation for simple switching
£31.97 Only £29.98
Find Out More
SAVE 79%
SAVE £7
Compare
GRADE A1 - StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
£8.98 Only £1.91
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card
Only £28.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Only £19.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com Mini PCI Express Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter NIC Card
Only £34.97
Find Out More
SAVE 9%
SAVE £2
Compare
StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
£21.97 Only £19.97
Find Out More
SAVE 9%
SAVE £2
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit NIC Server Adapter Network Card - Low Profile
£21.97 Only £19.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 2 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16950 UART
Only £31.16
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART
Only £69.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 4 Port RS232 PCI Express Serial Card w/ Breakout Cable
Only £81.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Only £32.36
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R
  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
  • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Only £35.96
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White
  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
  • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Only £34.76
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km Mini-GBIC
  • Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps
  • Supports distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
  • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)
  • Compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2 encryption and WPS-compatible.
Only £77.98
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
Only £57.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 2 Port USB DisplayPort® Cable KVM Switch w/ Audio and Remote Switch - USB Powered
Only £84.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 1-24 of 59
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 59