Networking Adapters

Sort by:
Refine your Results »
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1
SAVE 13%
Free Delivery
Compare
Emulex 8Gb FC Dual-port HBA for IBM System x - PCI Express x4
SAVE 26%
Free Delivery
Compare
HP serial attached SCSI SAS external cable
£73.97 Only £54.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 19%
Free Delivery
Compare
Devolo dLAN powerline 1200+ WiFi ac Starter Kit
  • The fastest WiFi—from any electrical socket.
  • Powerline data transmission at speeds up to 1200 Mbps.
  • WiFi at ac speeds up to 1200 Mbps.
  • Integrated Gigabit LAN ports and power socket.
  • Even higher performance with range+ Technology.
SAVE 13%
Free Delivery
Compare
HPE NC365T 4-port Ethernet Server Adapter
  • Host Interface: PCI Express x16
  • Number of Ports: 4
  • Interfaces/Ports: 4 x RJ-45 Network
  • Network Technology: 10/100/1000Base-T
  • Card Height: Low-profile
SAVE 39%
Free Delivery
Compare
HPE X120 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver
  • Application/Usage: Data Networking
  • Interfaces/Ports: 1 x 1000Base-SX
  • Interfaces/Ports Details: 1 x LC 1000Base-SX Network
  • Connectivity Media: Fiber 1000Base-SX
  • Data Transfer Rate: 1 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
£153.97 Only £93.97
Find Out More »
SAVE 22%
Free Delivery
Compare
Cisco Compatible SFP Transceiver Module
  • 10GBASE-SR - SFP+ Module
  • 850nm Wavelength
  • Short-reach (SR)
  • Multi-mode fiber (MMF)

Sort by:
Items 1-9 of 9
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 9 of 9
  • 1