Laptops Direct
Appliances Direct
Drones Direct
Aircon
My AccountMy Account Track my orderTrack Order Trade EnquiriesTrade Enquiries
Inc. VAT vat switch show inc Ex. VAT Inc. VAT vat switch show ex Ex. VAT
£ currency switch £ currency switch
  • Coronavirus info
  • Startech Networking

    Sort by:
    Refine your results »
    Items 1-24 of 36
    Items per page
    Showing: 1 - 24 of 36
    Compare
    StarTech.com Mini USB Bluetooth® 4.0 Adapter - 50m 165ft Class 1 EDR Wireless Dongle
    • Connect to the latest Bluetooth devices with Bluetooth version 4.0 support
    • Communicate across distances of up to 50m (165ft) with a Bluetooth Class 1 transceiver
    • Leave the unobtrusive USB dongle connected while you travel, for maximum portability
    Compare
    StarTech 1 Port PCI 10/100/1000 32 Bit Gigabit Ethernet Network Adapter Card
    Compare
    StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White
    • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
    • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
    Compare
    StarTech Mini USB Bluetooth 2.1 Adapter - Class 1 EDR Adapter
    SAVE 5%
    SAVE £1
    Compare
    StarTech 1 Port PCI Express PCIe Gigabit Network Server Adapter NIC Card - Dual Profile
    £26.36
    Only £24.97
    Find Out More
    SAVE 43%
    SAVE £8
    Compare
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
    £17.50
    Only £9.97
    Find Out More
    Compare
    StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R
    • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
    • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
    Compare
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
    Compare
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km Mini-GBIC
    • Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps
    • Supports distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
    • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)
    • Compatible with Cisco equipment
    • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2 encryption and WPS-compatible.
    Compare
    StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m Mini-GBIC
    Compare
    StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
    Compare
    StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI® Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch – USB Powered
    • Avoid cabling hassles with integrated KVM and remote switch cables
    • Save desk space with a compact design
    • Switch between systems easily using the included remote switch
    Compare
    StarTech.com 2X2 HDMI® Matrix Switch w/ Automatic and Priority Switching – 1080p
    • Save your time, by conveniently accessing multiple HDMI source devices with 2 independent HDMI displays
    • Hassle-free operation, with four video selection modes including automatic, priority, matrix and manual
    • Worry-free switching, with EDID copy video and connection emulation ensuring no signal loss
    Compare
    Startech 2 Port USB VGA Cable KVM Switch - USB Powered with Remote Switch - KVM with VGA - Dual Port VGA KVM Switch
    SAVE 24%
    SAVE £8
    Compare
    Box Opened StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express Low Profile High Speed USB Card
    £32.98
    Only £24.97
    Find Out More
    Compare
    StarTech.com 2 Port Dual DisplayPort USB KVM Switch with Audio & USB 2.0 Hub
    Compare
    Startech .com 4 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Controller Card Adapter with SATA Power - L
    • USB 3.0 PCI-E card has 4 external USB 3.0 ports using a space-saving stacked layout
    • Dual profile (full-height and half-height) design fits into full or low profile/small form factor (SFF) systems
    SAVE 10%
    SAVE £3
    Compare
    StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI Parallel Adapter Card
    £27.88
    Only £24.97
    Find Out More
    Compare
    StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Parallel Adapter Card
    Compare
    StarTech.com PCI to PCI Express Adapter Card
    SAVE 17%
    SAVE £8
    Compare
    StarTech.com 2S1P PCI Serial Parallel Combo Card with 16550 UART
    £45.82
    Only £37.97
    Find Out More
    Compare
    StarTech.com 2 Port PCI RS422/485 Serial Adapter Card with 161050 UART
    Compare
    StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power
    SAVE 17%
    SAVE £4
    Compare
    StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter
    £23.98
    Only £19.97
    Find Out More

    Sort by:
    Items 1-24 of 36
    Items per page
    Showing: 1 - 24 of 36
     
    back to the topBack to top