Appliances Direct
Laptops Direct
Drones Direct
Better Bathrooms
Furniture 123
Dehumidifiers
Outdoor Living
Aircon
My Account

Track Order Trade Enquiries Public Sector Enquiries
Inc. VAT vat switch show inc Ex. VAT Inc. VAT vat switch show ex Ex. VAT
£ currency switch £ currency switch

DELL - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR - up to 300 m - 850 nm - for Networking N4032 X1008 X1018 X1026 X1052 X4012; Open Networking S4810; PowerEdge F

SKU: 407-BBOU Quickfind Code: 1071159
SAVE 25%
Was: £222.97     You save: £55
£167.97

The Dell SFP+ transceiver delivers fiber connectivity to extend the range of your network. This hot-pluggable transceiver with SFP (Small Form Factor Pluggable) footprint features a duplex LC connector.

 

You may also like

Recently viewed


Back to top