Drones Direct Appliances Direct Better Bathrooms Furniture123 Aircon
My Account | Track my order

Cisco X2 - transceiver module X2-10GB-SR=

Quickfind: 402873 SKU: X2-10GB-SR=

Sorry, I’m out of stock!

For help finding something similar, just give us a call on 0871 244 0934, we can email you if it comes back into stock »

Similar products

Other customers search for...

Product Information

The Cisco 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.¤¤The Cisco 10GBASE-SR Module supports a link length of 26 m on standard FDDI grade MMF. Using 2000 MHz km*MMF (OM3), up to 300 m link lengths are possible.