£20 off your order Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy

Hewlett Packard Network Access Points

Sort by:
Refine your Results »
Items 1-1 of 1
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 1 of 1
  • 1
SAVE 25%
Compare
HPE x132 10g sfp lc sr Transceiver
  • Product DescriptionHP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
  • Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)1.4 cm x 5.6 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight 20 g

Sort by:
Items 1-1 of 1
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 1 of 1
  • 1