My Account | Track my order

Hewlett Packard Network Access Points

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 1-2 of 2
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 2 of 2
  • 1
SAVE 23%
SAVE £45
  • Product DescriptionHP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
  • Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)1.4 cm x 5.6 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight 20 g
£199.97 Only £154.97 or £4.71 a month
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More »

Sort by:
Items 1-2 of 2
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 2 of 2
  • 1