£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - SMFIBLCSC10
Quick Find: 893284

SAVE 6%
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Was: : £31.97     You save: : £2.00

Now   £29.97



StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC..

More Info...

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
 
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • SMF-IBLCSC10
  • SMFIBLCSC-10
  • SMFIBLCSC1
  • SMFIBLCSC
  • SMFIBLCS