DEALS
£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback

StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - SMFIBLCSC10
Quick Find: 893284

SAVE 6%
StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC



Sold Out

We're sorry - this product is currently sold out.

Show me all available
Startech Monitor Cables

Email Me When Back in Stock

If you would like help finding an alternative model please call us on 0871 971 0005 and we'll be happy to help you.


StarTech.com 10m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
 
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • SMF-IBLCSC10
  • SMFIBLCSC-10
  • SMFIBLCSC1
  • SMFIBLCSC
  • SMFIBLCS
SAVE
60%

Bluetooth Smart Watch

£9.97
SAVE
50%

Get Fit The Smart Way

£19.97
SAVE
70%

Smallest Spy Camera

£14.97
SAVE
13%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£349.97