£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy

StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km - MCM110ST2GB
Quick Find: 895168

SAVE 9%
StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km
Was: : £69.97     You save: : £6.00

Now   £63.97



StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km..

More Info...

StarTech.com 10/100 Multi Mode Fiber Copper Fast Ethernet Media Converter ST 2 km
 
Networking
Cabling technology 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 100Base-FX
Data transfer rate (max) 100 Mbit/s
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity Technology Wired
Other features
Fiber type MM, FX, ST
Full duplex
Interface LAN
Weight & dimensions
Package depth 6.89 mm
Package height 2.56 mm
Package width 5.71 mm

Customer Questions and Answers

Click here to ask a question

Your question will be sent to a team of product specialists, you will receive an email with your answer and your question will be posted on this page to help other customers in future. If your question is about an order you've already placed please use our eMessage system to contact our customer service team.

characters left

  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • MCM-110ST2GB
  • MCM110ST2G
  • MCM110ST2
  • 110ST2GB
  • MCM110ST