Drones Direct Appliances Direct Better Bathrooms Furniture123
My Account | Track my order
Inc. VAT vat switch show inc Ex. VAT Inc. VAT vat switch show ex Ex. VAT
£ currency switch £ currency switch

Startech PCI Cards

Sort by:
Refine your results »
Items 25-48 of 54
Items per page
Showing: 25 - 48 of 54
SAVE 6%
SAVE £3
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA Power
£53.14 Only £49.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Adapter Card with SATA / SP4 Power
Only £62.36
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 7 Port PCI USB Card Adapter
Only £19.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI Express 10/100 Ethernet Network Interface Adapter Card
Only £18.97
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 3 Port 2b 1a Low Profile 1394 PCI Express FireWire Card Adapter
Only £58.76
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 13%
SAVE £4
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port SATA 6 Gbps PCI Express eSATA Controller Card
£34.36 Only £29.98
Find Out More
SAVE 13%
SAVE £5
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port PCI Express SATA 6 Gbps eSATA Controller Card - Dual Port PCIe SATA III Card - 2
£40.08 Only £34.97
Find Out More
SAVE 7%
SAVE £5
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port Native PCI Express RS232 Serial Adapter Card with 16550 UART
£74.99 Only £69.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 6%
SAVE £6
Compare
StarTech 4 Port RS232 PCI Express Serial Card w/ Breakout Cable
£87.49 Only £81.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Compare
StarTech.com 1 Port Low Profile PCI 10/100 Mbps Ethernet Network Adapter Card
Only £33.56
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g  1T1R
  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
  • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Only £35.96
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com USB 150Mbps Mini Wireless N Network Adapter - 802.11n/g 1T1R USB WiFi Adapter - White
  • Compatible with 802.11b/g/n Wi-Fi networks and a small form factor, delivers a versatile, portable wireless networking solution
  • Backed by a StarTech.com 2-year warranty and free lifetime technical support
Only £34.76
Find Out More
SAVE 14%
SAVE £25
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible 10GBase-SR SFP+ Fiber Transceiver Module 850nm MM LC w/DDM - 300m
£185.23 Only £159.97 or £7.68 a month
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 21%
SAVE £21
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module SM LC w/ DDM – 20 km Mini-GBIC
  • Data rates up to 1.25 Gbps
  • Supports distances up to 20 km (12.4 miles)
  • Complies with SFP Multi-Source Agreements standards (MSA)
  • Compatible with Cisco equipment
  • Supports 64/128-bit WEP, WPA, WPA2 encryption and WPS-compatible.
£99.11 Only £77.98
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 29%
SAVE £18
Compare
StarTech.com Cisco Compatible Gigabit Fiber SFP Transceiver Module MM LC – 550m Mini-GBIC
£63.20 Only £44.98
Find Out More
SAVE 24%
SAVE £19
Compare
StarTech.com Gigabit 850nm Multi Mode SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver - LC 550m
£78.88 Only £59.98
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech 2 Port USB DisplayPort® Cable KVM Switch w/ Audio and Remote Switch - USB Powered
Only £89.98
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
Compare
StarTech.com 2 Port USB HDMI® Cable KVM Switch with Audio and Remote Switch – USB Powered
  • Avoid cabling hassles with integrated KVM and remote switch cables
  • Save desk space with a compact design
  • Switch between systems easily using the included remote switch
Only £84.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 9%
SAVE £7
Compare
StarTech.com 4 Port PCI Express 2.0 SATA III 6Gbps RAID Controller Card with HyperDuo SSD Tiering
£74.99 Only £67.97
✔ FREE Delivery
Find Out More
SAVE 15%
SAVE £5
Compare
StarTech.com 2 port PCI Express SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card with UASP Support - 1 Internal 1 External
£35.33 Only £29.98
Find Out More
SAVE 23%
SAVE £7
Compare
StarTech 2 Port PCI Express PCIe SuperSpeed USB 3.0 Card Adapter with UASP - LP4 Power
£31.16 Only £23.98
Find Out More

Sort by:
Items 25-48 of 54
Items per page
Showing: 25 - 48 of 54