£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC - SMFIBLCLC7
Quick Find: 893282

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC


Now   £31.97



StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC..

More Info...

StarTech.com 7m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-LC
 
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • SMF-IBLCLC7
  • SMFIBLCLC-7
  • SMFIBLCLC
  • SMFIBLCL
  • SMFIBLC
SAVE 80%

Bluetooth Smart Watch

£9.97
SAVE 74%

Smallest Spy Camera

£12.97
SAVE 55%

1/2 PRICE 49" 4K SMART TV

£314.97
SAVE 15%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£339.97