DEALS
£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC - SMFIBLCSC1
Quick Find: 893283

SAVE 46%
StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
Was : £23.97     You save : £11.00

Now   £12.97




StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC..

More Info...

StarTech.com 1m Single Mode Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC-SC
 
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • SMF-IBLCSC1
  • SMFIBLCSC-1
  • SMFIBLCSC
  • SMFIBLCS
  • SMFIBLC
SAVE
60%

Bluetooth Smart Watch

£9.97
SAVE
50%

Get Fit The Smart Way

£19.97
SAVE
70%

Smallest Spy Camera

£14.97
SAVE
13%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£349.97