£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy
Refurb Laptops Nvidia Be The Hero Half Price Bags

HPE

Sort by:
Refine your Results »
Items 1-5 of 5
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 5 of 5
  • 1
Compare
HPE Proliant Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard Multi-Lingual 2 CPU OEM DVD-ROM ROK
Regular price: £584.00 Only £484.00 *
*Price after £100.00 Cashback Finance Available
Find Out More »
SAVE 14%
Compare
HPE Proliant Windows Server 2012 R2 Foundation Multi-Lingual OEM DVD ROK
SAVE 27%
Compare
HPE 300GB Pluggable Hard Drive
  • Disk Size - 2.5 Inches Disk Capacity - 300GB Disk Speed - 10,000 RPM Interface - Interface Type(s) SAS
SAVE 13%
Compare
HPE 146GB 2.5" SFF SAS 6Gb/s Hot-Swap Hard Drive
SAVE 26%
Compare
HPE x132 10g sfp lc sr Transceiver
  • Product DescriptionHP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
  • Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)1.4 cm x 5.6 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight 20 g

Sort by:
Items 1-5 of 5
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 5 of 5
  • 1