Free Delivery £20 off your order Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback
Refurb Laptops Student Laptops Half Price Bags

HPE

Sort by:
Refine your Results »
Items 1-24 of 123
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 123
SAVE 15%
Compare
HPE 1.2TB 12G 10k rpm HPL SAS SFF 2.5in SC ENT 3 Year Wty Hard Drive
SAVE 15%
Compare
HPE Proliant Windows Server 2012 R2 Standard Multi-Lingual 2 CPU OEM DVD-ROM ROK
Price:£598.00 Cashback:£125.00 Final Price Only £472.99 or £16.61a month
Find Out More »
SAVE 18%
Compare
HPE 300GB 12G SAS 10K 2.5IN SC ENTHDD
SAVE 21%
Compare
HPE Proliant ML30 GEN9 Intel Xeon E3-1220v5 Quad core Tower server 4GB memory and1TB Hard drive with 3 year warranty
SAVE 7%
Compare
HPE ProLiant ML10 Gen9 Xeon E3-1225v5 Quad-Core 3.30GHz 8GB 2x1TB 7.2k rpm Non-Hot Plug 3.5in SATA DVDRW 300W Tower Server
SAVE 26%
Compare
HPE x132 10g sfp lc sr Transceiver
  • Product DescriptionHP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
  • Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)1.4 cm x 5.6 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight 20 g
SAVE 27%
Compare
HPE 300GB 6G SAS 10K rpm SFF 2.5-inch SC Enterprise 3yr Warranty Hard Drive
  • Hard drive capacity 300 GB Hard drive size 63.5 mm (2.5 ")
  • Hard drive rotational speed 10000 RPM
  • Hard drive interface Serial Attached SCSI (SAS)
  • Drive device, buffer size - Hard disk average seek time 4 ms
  • Full stroke seek 8 ms
SAVE 20%
Compare
HPE Proliant Windows Server 2012 R2 Foundation Multi-Lingual OEM DVD ROK
SAVE 21%
Compare
HPE 600GB 12G SAS 15K 2.5in SC ENT HDD
SAVE 22%
Compare
HPE 1TB 12G 7.2k rpm HPL SAS SFF 2.5in Smart Carrier 512e HDD
  • Performance and Reliability for Multiple Application Environments
  • The HP SAS Hard Drives deliver high reliability for mission critical applications.
SAVE 8%
Compare
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 Xeon E3-1220v5 Quad Core 8GB 2x3.5in Non Hot Plug SATA Rack Server
SAVE 18%
Compare
HPE ProLiant DL20 Gen9 Xeon E3-1230v5 Quad-Core 16GB 4x2.5in Hot Plug SATA 290W Rack Server
SAVE 12%
Compare
Hewlett Packard HP 5Y NBD ML350 GEN9 FC SERVICE
SAVE 56%
Compare
HPE 300GB Pluggable Hard Drive
  • Disk Size - 2.5 Inches Disk Capacity - 300GB Disk Speed - 10,000 RPM Interface - Interface Type(s) SAS
£189.97 Only £84.20
Find Out More »
SAVE 13%
Compare
HPE 600GB SAS 10K RPM SFF Hard Drive
  • Product Description: HP 600GB SAS 10K RPM SFF Hard Drive
  • Storage Capacity: 600GB 
  • Rotational Speed: 10000 rpm 
  • Hard Drive Interface: SAS 600 
  • Form Factor: Internal
SAVE 16%
Compare
HP 3y 24x7 DL380 Gen9 FC Service

Sort by:
Items 1-24 of 123
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 24 of 123