DEALS
£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Next Day Delivery - Order before 9PM Trade in for up to £300 Cashback

Hewlett Packard HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CBL - QK733A
Quick Find: 662371

SAVE 55%
Hewlett Packard HP PREMIER FLEX LC/LC OM4 2F 2M CBL
Was : £99.99     You save : £55.19

Now   £44.80

The expansive portfolio of HP fibre optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacentre and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the newest addition to the HP fibre optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses new bendable fibre technology Reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), Multi-mode completely ..

More Info...

The expansive portfolio of HP fibre optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacentre and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the newest addition to the HP fibre optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses new bendable fibre technology Reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), Multi-mode completely compatible with all OM2 and OM3 installations.

 
Other features
Dimensions (WxDxH) 304.8 x 254 x 12.7 mm
Weight & dimensions
Weight 450 g
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • QK-733A
  • QK733
SAVE
50%

The Drones Have Landed

£14.97
SAVE
74%

Smallest Spy Camera

£12.97
SAVE
18%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£299.97
SAVE
9%

Our Best Core i5 Deal!

£419.97