DEALS
£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Next Day Delivery - Order before 9PM Trade in for up to £300 Cashback

ACC - SFP SnapSAN 8Gb FC Qty 2 - OV-SFP8GBFC2
Quick Find: 784009

SAVE 6%
ACC - SFP SnapSAN 8Gb FC Qty 2
Was : £334.96     You save : £20.06

Now   £314.90

  • Manufacturer - Overland Storage
More Info...

T Optics SFP-10G-SR 10Gb/s SFP+ transceiver is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber.
Our SFP-10G-SR is 100% Cisco Compatible and carries the Simple Technology money back guarantee.

 
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • OV--SFP8GBFC2
  • OV-SFP8GBFC
  • OVSFP8GBFC2
  • OV-SFP8GBF
  • OV-SFP8GB
SAVE
50%

The Drones Have Landed

£14.97
SAVE
74%

Smallest Spy Camera

£12.97
SAVE
18%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£299.97
SAVE
9%

Our Best Core i5 Deal!

£419.97