DEALS
£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Next Day Delivery - Order before 9PM Trade in for up to £300 Cashback
Refurb Laptops Our Tech Gift Guide Half Price Bags

Hewlett Packard Network Access Points

Sort by:
Refine your Results »
Items 1-1 of 1
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 1 of 1
  • 1
SAVE 28%
  • Product DescriptionHP SFP+ transceiver module - 10GBase-SR
  • Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/UPC multi-mode
  • Enclosure Type Plug-in module
  • Dimensions (WxDxH)1.4 cm x 5.6 cm x 1.2 cm
  • Weight 20 g

Sort by:
Items 1-1 of 1
Items per page
Showing: 1 - 1 of 1
  • 1
SAVE
50%

The Drones Have Landed

£14.97
SAVE
74%

Smallest Spy Camera

£12.97
SAVE
18%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£299.97
SAVE
9%

Our Best Core i5 Deal!

£419.97
 
You've selected

Condition

Brand

Product Range

Delivery

Price Band