£20 off your order Gifts and Gadgets Instant finance available Trade in for up to £300 Cashback No Quibble Return Policy

Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP transceiver module for SMF 1310-nm wavelength LC duplex connector - SFP-10G-LR
Quick Find: 647702

SAVE 6%
Cisco 10GBase-LR SFP  transceiver module for SMF 1310-nm wavelength LC duplex connector
Was: : £675.97     You save: : £41.77

Now   £634.20



  • Warranty - 90 days warranty
More Info...

Features and Benefits

  • Warranty - 90 days warranty
 
Networking
Network ready SFP+ transceiver module
Networking features 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Other features
Connectivity Technology Wired
Data transfer rate 10 Gbps
Networking features 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Warranty 90 days warranty
Weight 75 g
Ports & interfaces
Connectivity Technology Wired
Energy management
Power availability
Technical details
Connectivity Technology Wired
Model availability
Networking features 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Warranty 90 days warranty
Weight 75 g
Video
Video adapter driver availability
Weight & dimensions
Depth 5.7 cm
Height 0.9 cm
Weight 75 g
Width 1.3 cm
  • Other Product Codes for this item:
  • SFP--10G-LR
  • SFP-10G-L
  • SFP10GLR
  • -10G-LR
  • SFP-10G
SAVE 80%

Bluetooth Smart Watch

£9.97
SAVE 74%

Smallest Spy Camera

£12.97
SAVE 55%

1/2 PRICE 49" 4K SMART TV

£314.97
SAVE 15%

HP 250 Core i3 Laptop

£339.97